Is Register's Smoked Pork Sausage, 16 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Spice Extractives, Sodium Nitrite, Stuffed In Hog Casing (Fd&C Red 40 And Fd&C Yellow 5).
Check Register's Smoked Pork Sausage, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Register's Smoked Pork Sausage, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Register's Smoked Pork Sausage, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SmokyMeatySavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingMeal Prep


