Is Réglisse de noël Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugars (corn syrup, sugar), wheat flour, modified palm oil, glycerol monostearate, salt, corn starch, glycerin, natural and artificial flavours, citric acid, titanium dioxide, allura red, tartrazine, brilliant blue fcf. contains: wheat. nts : sucres (sirop de maïs, sucre), difiée.
Check Réglisse de noël against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Réglisse de noël in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Stick, Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


