Is Regos Purity Mild Portuguese Sausage, 10 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Paprika, Vinegar, Sugar, Garlic, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Black Pepper, Sodium Nitrite
Check Regos Purity Mild Portuguese Sausage, 10 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Regos Purity Mild Portuguese Sausage, 10 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Regos Purity Mild Portuguese Sausage, 10 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
GarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSnacking


