Is Spinach, Bunched Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spinach.
Check Spinach, Bunched against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spinach, Bunched in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spinach, Bunched is available at 7 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCookingMeal Prep


