Is REGULAR FLAVOR INSTANT OATMEAL, REGULAR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, SALT, GUAR GUM, CARAMEL COLOR. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: CALCIUM CARBONATE (A SOURCE OF CALCIUM), FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE (A SOURCE OF IRON), NIACINAMIDE**, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE**, RIBOFLAVIN**, THIAMIN MONONITRATE**, FOLIC ACID**, VITAMIN D.

Check REGULAR FLAVOR INSTANT OATMEAL, REGULAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go