Is Regular Girl Prebiotic Fiber & Probiotic Blend Unflavored Packets Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunfiber Guar Fiber, Bifidobacterium lactis
Check Regular Girl Prebiotic Fiber & Probiotic Blend Unflavored Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Regular Girl Prebiotic Fiber & Probiotic Blend Unflavored Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Benefiber 100% Natural Prebiotic Fiber Supplement
100% Natural Benefiber Prebiotic Fiber Supplement
Kirkland Signature Optifiber A Natural Prebiotic Fiber Supplement
Simple Truth Organic™ Zero Calorie Sweetener Stevia Extract Blend Packets
Nature's Promise Organic Naturally Flavored Vanilla Almond With Probiotic Blend Granola
About this product
Supplement · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


