Is Regular iced coffee Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TIM HORTONS COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE EXTRACT), SKIM MILK, CANE SUGAR, CREAM, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE DIBASIC, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM. CONTAINS MILK.
Check Regular iced coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Regular iced coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Regular iced coffee is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsMetro
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


