Is REGULAR ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, REGULAR Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT, WATER, ORGANIC GUAR GUM.
Check REGULAR ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, REGULAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REGULAR ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, REGULAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie


