Is REGULAR PIE CRUSTS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, WATER, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN STARCH, SOY FLOUR, DEXTROSE, SALT, BAKING SODA.
Check REGULAR PIE CRUSTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REGULAR PIE CRUSTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


