Is REGULAR PORK SAUSAGE PATTIES, REGULAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Contains 2% or Less of Each of the Following: Salt, Spice, Monosodium Glutamate, Dextrose, Flavorings, BHA, BHT.

Check REGULAR PORK SAUSAGE PATTIES, REGULAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

REGULAR PORK SAUSAGE PATTIES, REGULAR is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwich