Is REGULAR SLICED BACON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check REGULAR SLICED BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichTopping
Lactose Free? REGULAR SLICED BACON | Spoonful