Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is REGULAR SLICED ORIGINAL BACON NATURALLY SMOKED WITH SWEET APPLE-WOOD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bacon, Water, Salt, Sugar, Natural Smoke Flavor, Potassium Chloride,sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check REGULAR SLICED ORIGINAL BACON NATURALLY SMOKED WITH SWEET APPLE-WOOD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingCooking
Oat Free? REGULAR SLICED ORIGINAL BACON NATURALLY SMOKED WITH SWEET APPLE-WOOD | Spoonful