Is REGULAR SLICED SMOKED MAPLE BACON, NATURAL MAPLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, NATURAL FLAVORING, NATURAL MAPLE FLAVORING (FLAVORING, WATER, SUGAR, MOLASSES), SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check REGULAR SLICED SMOKED MAPLE BACON, NATURAL MAPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySweetSavory
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichSide Dish