Is REGULAT PRO BIO - 350ML Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

G, Vitamin C 6,125Mg, Proprietary Blend, Water Spices (Bitter Orange Anise Gennel Caraway Allspice Curacao Cloves Cinnamon Bark Ginger Root Cubeb Pepper), Turmeric Saffron

Check REGULAT PRO BIO - 350ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

REGULAT PRO BIO - 350ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusBitterHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking