Is Rehydrate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
coconut water aloe vera pineapple apple lime mint
Check Rehydrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rehydrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
FruityCitrusMintySweet
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


