Is Reign Inferno Red Dragon Thermogenic Fuel - 16 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, L-Citrulline, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Panax Ginseng Extract, L-Leucine, Caffeine, L-Isoleucine, L-Valine, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Potassium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Acesulfame Potassium, Niacinamide (Vit. B3), Magnesium Lactate, L-Carnitine L-Tartrate, Coenzyme Q-10, Green Tea Extract (45% EGCG), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vit. B6), Capsicum Oleoresin, Cyanocobalamin (Vit. B12). Proprietary Thermogenic Performance Blend: L-Citrulline, Panax Ginseng Extract, Caffeine, L-Carnitine, Green Tea Extract (45% EGCG), Capsicum.
Check Reign Inferno Red Dragon Thermogenic Fuel - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reign Inferno Red Dragon Thermogenic Fuel - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Reign Inferno Red Dragon Thermogenic Fuel - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


