Is Reign Lemon Hdz 500ml PM £1.49 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate), Bcaa, L-leucine, L-isoleucine, L-valine, Natural Flavourings, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Maltodextrin, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate), Natural Caffeine, L-arginine, Vitamins (B3, B6, B12)

Check Reign Lemon Hdz 500ml PM £1.49 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reign Lemon Hdz 500ml PM £1.49 is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go