Is Reign Total Body Fuel Sour Gummy Worm Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID (pH CONTROL), SODIUM CITRATE, L-LEUCINE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CAFFEINE, L-ISOLEUCINE, L-VALINE, TARTARIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MAGNESIUM LACTATE, NIACINAMIDE (VIT. B3), COENZYME Q-10, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VIT. B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VIT. B12)
Check Reign Total Body Fuel Sour Gummy Worm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reign Total Body Fuel Sour Gummy Worm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


