Is Reily Foods Luzianne Coffee & Chicory, 13 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
New Orleans Style Coffee Blended With Chicory
Check Reily Foods Luzianne Coffee & Chicory, 13 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reily Foods Luzianne Coffee & Chicory, 13 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reily Foods Luzianne Coffee & Chicory, 13 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee


