Is Reily Foods Luzianne Coffee & Chicory, 13 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

New Orleans Style Coffee Blended With Chicory

Check Reily Foods Luzianne Coffee & Chicory, 13 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reily Foods Luzianne Coffee & Chicory, 13 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee