Is Reina Vanilla Flan Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Powdered Whole Milk, Sugar, Caramel [Sugar, Glucose and Fructose, Syrup, Water and Thickeners (Modified Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum and Pectin)], Milk Protein, Stabilizers, (Carrageenan, Carboximethylcellulose and Locust Bean Gum), Modified Corn Starch, Artificial Flavors, Color (Annatto).
Check Reina Vanilla Flan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reina Vanilla Flan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reina Vanilla Flan is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


