Is REINDEER-SHAPED MINI COOKIES, GRAHAM Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, GRAHAM FLOUR, HONEY, MOLASSES, WHEY POWDER, SALT, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SOY LECITHIN, ENZYMES, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check REINDEER-SHAPED MINI COOKIES, GRAHAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REINDEER-SHAPED MINI COOKIES, GRAHAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


