Is REISCHE FARMS, CHOCOLATE COVERED PECANS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (VANILLAIN)), PECANS, GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, AND CERTIFIED CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check REISCHE FARMS, CHOCOLATE COVERED PECANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REISCHE FARMS, CHOCOLATE COVERED PECANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


