Is REISHI DUAL EXTRACTED POWDER - 45G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Reishi Mushroom And Mycelium Dual Extracted (Alcohol/water), :1,30% Polysaccharides

Check REISHI DUAL EXTRACTED POWDER - 45G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

REISHI DUAL EXTRACTED POWDER - 45G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep