Is REISHI DUAL EXTRACTED POWDER - 45G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Reishi Mushroom And Mycelium Dual Extracted (Alcohol/water), :1,30% Polysaccharides
Check REISHI DUAL EXTRACTED POWDER - 45G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REISHI DUAL EXTRACTED POWDER - 45G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
REISHI DUAL EXTRACTED POWDER - 45G is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


