Is Reisman's Chocolate Mini Croissant Kosher Parve 12 oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour, Water, Sugar, Eggs, Palm Oil, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Vanilla And Chocolate Flavor, Yeast, Salt, Multifruit Glaze

Check Reisman's Chocolate Mini Croissant Kosher Parve 12 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reisman's Chocolate Mini Croissant Kosher Parve 12 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
ButteryChocolateySweet
Texture
FlakyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go