Is Rejuva Aloe Vera Drink 41% Aloe Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Aloe Vera (41.0000%), Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Citrate), Stabilisers (Calcium Lactate, Calcium Carbonate, Gellan Gum), Flavours, Colours (102, 133)
Check Rejuva Aloe Vera Drink 41% Aloe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rejuva Aloe Vera Drink 41% Aloe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rejuva Aloe Vera Drink 41% Aloe is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


