Is Rejuvenation Water Cherry&Cranberry 4 X 250Ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Beet Sugar, L-glutamine, Fruit Juices From Concentrate, Cranberry, Sour Cherry, Natural Flavours, Tartaric Acid, Electrolytes, Calcium Lactate, Potassium Chloride
Check Rejuvenation Water Cherry&Cranberry 4 X 250Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rejuvenation Water Cherry&Cranberry 4 X 250Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Rejuvenation Water Cherry&Cranberry 4 X 250Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


