Is Rejuvenation Water Ginger & Lime Amino Acid Enriched Spring Water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate, L-Glutamine, Lime Juice from Concentrate, Natural Lime Flavouring, Ginger Extract, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)

Check Rejuvenation Water Ginger & Lime Amino Acid Enriched Spring Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rejuvenation Water Ginger & Lime Amino Acid Enriched Spring Water is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go