Is Reko Pizzelle Gingerbread the Authentic Italian Styled Waffle Cookie, Gingerbread Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), EGGS, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, CARAMEL COLOR, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM SULFATE), SALT.
Check Reko Pizzelle Gingerbread the Authentic Italian Styled Waffle Cookie, Gingerbread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reko Pizzelle Gingerbread the Authentic Italian Styled Waffle Cookie, Gingerbread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


