Is Rekorderlig Alcohol Free Strawberry & Lime Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Fermented Apple Juice Concentrate, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavouring, Colours: Caramel Colours, Concentrate of Carrot and Grape, Sodium Citrate, Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate

Check Rekorderlig Alcohol Free Strawberry & Lime against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rekorderlig Alcohol Free Strawberry & Lime is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go