Is Rekorderlig Peach & Raspberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Pear Juice (from Concentrate), Apple Juice (from Concentrate), Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid, Peach and Raspberry Flavouring, Natural Flavourings, Colour: Caustic Sulphite Caramel, (Concentrate from Carrot and Grape Juice), Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sulphur Dioxide
Check Rekorderlig Peach & Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rekorderlig Peach & Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Bonne Maman, Preserve Raspberry, 13 Ounce
Where to buy
Rekorderlig Peach & Raspberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


