Is Rekorderlig Premium Swedish Hard Cider Wild Berries Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, hard cider, sugar, carbon dioxide, natural and artificial flavors, citric acid, sodium citrate, caramel color, colored with carrot and grape juice concentrate, potassium sorbate, and sulfur dioxide (to preserve freshness).

Check Rekorderlig Premium Swedish Hard Cider Wild Berries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking