Is Rekorderlig Strawberry Lime Hard Cider, Cans, 4 Pk, 11.2 Fl Oz Ea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hard Cider (Pear & Apple), Swedish Spring Water, Sugar, Aroma (Strawberry & Lime), Citric Acid, Color, Acidity Regulator. Contains Sulfites & Antioxidants To Preserve Freshness. Lightly Carbonated.
Check Rekorderlig Strawberry Lime Hard Cider, Cans, 4 Pk, 11.2 Fl Oz Ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rekorderlig Strawberry Lime Hard Cider, Cans, 4 Pk, 11.2 Fl Oz Ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Rekorderlig Strawberry Lime Hard Cider, Cans, 4 Pk, 11.2 Fl Oz Ea is available at 3 retailers
TargetGiant EagleCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


