Is Rekorderlig Strawberry-Lime Premium Swedish Hard Cider Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Hard Cider, Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Colored With Carrot And Grape Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate And Sulfur Dioxide (to Preserve Freshness).

Check Rekorderlig Strawberry-Lime Premium Swedish Hard Cider against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking