Is Relax Kava + Kratom Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

lemon extract, milk thistle extract, kudzu extract, filtered water, agave nectar, lemon juice concentrate, natural flavors, citric acid, fruit and vegetable juice (for color), monk fruit extract, sea salt

Check Relax Kava + Kratom against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking