Is RELAX MG MAGNESIUM POWDER (CHOCOLATE) 300MG - 250G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Elemental Magnesium (Citrate), Citric Acid, Natural Chocolate Flavour, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf

Check RELAX MG MAGNESIUM POWDER (CHOCOLATE) 300MG - 250G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RELAX MG MAGNESIUM POWDER (CHOCOLATE) 300MG - 250G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking