Is RELAX MG MAGNESIUM POWDER (CHOCOLATE) 300MG - 500G + 250G FREE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural chocolate flavour
natural chocolate flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Elemental Magnesium (Citrate), Citric Acid, Natural Chocolate Flavour, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf
Check RELAX MG MAGNESIUM POWDER (CHOCOLATE) 300MG - 500G + 250G FREE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RELAX MG MAGNESIUM POWDER (CHOCOLATE) 300MG - 500G + 250G FREE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Chocolate, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Orgain Organic Protein 50 Superfoods Protein Powder Creamy Chocolate Fudge Flavored
Nesquik Powder, Chocolate Flavor 20.1 oz (1.25 lb) 570 g
Purely Inspired Organic Plant Protein Powder, Chocolate, 20g Protein, 1.5lb, 24.0oz
Where to buy
RELAX MG MAGNESIUM POWDER (CHOCOLATE) 300MG - 500G + 250G FREE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


