Is RELAX MG MAGNESIUM POWDER (NATURAL) 300MG - 250G Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Elemental Magnesium (Citrate), Citric Acid, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf
Check RELAX MG MAGNESIUM POWDER (NATURAL) 300MG - 250G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RELAX MG MAGNESIUM POWDER (NATURAL) 300MG - 250G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Country Time Pink Lemonade Powder Drink Mix, flavored with other natural flavors, 19 oz. Container
PBfit All-Natural Peanut Butter Powder, Sugar-Free Powdered Peanut Spread from Real Roasted Pressed Peanuts, 8g of Protein (13 oz.)
Truffettes De France Truffles Natural Dusted With Cocoa Powder
IQMIX Sugar Free Electrolyte Powder Packets - Keto Electrolytes with Lions Mane, Magnesium L-Threonate, Potassium Citrate - Sampler Pack (8-Count)
Where to buy
RELAX MG MAGNESIUM POWDER (NATURAL) 300MG - 250G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


