Is Relaxia Night Calm Gummies Berry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Elderberry Juice (Color), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax
Check Relaxia Night Calm Gummies Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Relaxia Night Calm Gummies Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Relaxia Night Calm Gummies Berry is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


