Is Relentless Origin Energy Drink 12 x 500ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sucrose, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavour Enhancer (Erythritol), Taurine (0.4%), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Colour (E150d), Caffeine (0.03%), Flavourings, Sweetener (Sucralose), Vitamins (B3, B5, B6, B12), Guarana Seed Extract (0.005%)
Check Relentless Origin Energy Drink 12 x 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Relentless Origin Energy Drink 12 x 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Relentless Origin Energy Drink 12 x 500ml is available at 2 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


