Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is RELIEFIBRE LOW FODMAP (UNFLAVOURED) - 200G (40 SERVINGS) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reliefibre (Organic Partially Hydrolyzed Guar Gum)

Check RELIEFIBRE LOW FODMAP (UNFLAVOURED) - 200G (40 SERVINGS) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RELIEFIBRE LOW FODMAP (UNFLAVOURED) - 200G (40 SERVINGS) is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? RELIEFIBRE LOW FODMAP (UNFLAVOURED) - 200G (40 SERVINGS) | Spoonful