Is ReliOn Glucose Tablets Orange Flavor Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN MOROCE STALLINE CELLULOSE, CITRIC ACT MAGNES IM STEARATE, NATURAL AND AEROX. FLAVOR, ASCORBICACD, FAL BELOW 0. 6 LAKE.
Check ReliOn Glucose Tablets Orange Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ReliOn Glucose Tablets Orange Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


