Is RElish au miel / honey relish Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Relish, Vinegar, Water, Mustard seeds, Sugar, Honey, Salt, Spices, Turmeric

Check RElish au miel / honey relish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Jar, Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySweetSpicyHoney
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladGarnishing