Is Relish, Piccalilli, Hot Green Tomato Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Green Tomatoes, Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Peppers, Water, Modified Food Starch, Pectin, Onion Salt, Calcium Chloride, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavorings, Sodium Metabisulfite & Sodium Benzoate (As )
Check Relish, Piccalilli, Hot Green Tomato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Relish, Piccalilli, Hot Green Tomato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Relish, Piccalilli, Hot Green Tomato is available at 2 retailers
WalmartWegmans
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing


