Is RELISH, SWEET TANGY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, SALT, WATER, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ALUM, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, DEHYDRATED RED PEPPERS, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check RELISH, SWEET TANGY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingSide Dish