Is Relish The Barossa Classic Pasta Sauce (500g) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian tomatoes (93%), basil, extra virgin olive oil, parsley, vino cotto (grape must vinegar), sea salt, black pepper, oregano, acidity regulator (citric acid).

Check Relish The Barossa Classic Pasta Sauce (500g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Relish The Barossa Classic Pasta Sauce (500g) is available at 1 retailer

Fodshop Exclusive

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping