Is Relish Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Lactic Acid, Spices (Contains Mustard), Xanthan Gum, Calcium Chloride, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (As ), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Alum, Yellow 5

Check Relish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichGarnishing