Is Rellerindos Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SALT, CHILI PEPPER POWDER, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, NATURAL FLAVORS, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, SOY LECITHIN. CONTAINS SOY.

Check Rellerindos against your own diets in the app.