Is Remano Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar (Includes Sulphites), Concentrated Grape Must (Includes Sulphites), Colour (150a). CONTAINS SULPHITES.

Check Remano Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCookingMarinading